Telford Motor Auctions Ltd

Telford Motor Auctions Ltd
TRENCH LOCK, 2, SOMMERFELD ROAD
TF1 5YL Telford
Shropshire England
01952 257751
07767 845839
01952 257755

Official Data

Official Name
WILSONS AUCTIONS (TELFORD) LTD
Reg. office address
TRENCH LOCK 2, TF1 5YL, TELFORD, Shropshire England
Company Number
01510955
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TELFORD MOTOR AUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Used car, van, property, land, machinery auctions throughout the UK and Ireland


Keywords:
Auctioneers, Auctions, Antique Auctions, Cherished Registrations, Van Auctions, English Auctions, Plant and Machinery Auctions, Land for Sale, Property for Sale, Liquidation, Used Vans, Family Owned, Used Machinery, Vans for Sale, Number Plates for Sale, Used Vans Dublin
Products
Used Cars, Cars for Sale
Services
Car Auctions
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Telford Motor Auctions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Telford Motor Auctions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Pearson Road
    TF2 9TX  Telford
  2. Telford Forge, Colliers Way
    TF3 4AG  Telford
  3. Regent Villa, London Road
    TF2 9LH  St Georges
  4. 28 High Street, Ironbridge
    TF8 7AD  Telford
  5. 17 High Street
    PO30 1SS  Newport
  6. COUNTRYWIDE HOUSE, KNIGHTS WAY
    SY1 3AB  Battlefield Enterprise Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies