Link 51, Telford

Link 51
Link House, Halesfield 6
TF7 4LN Telford
Shropshire England

Official Data

Official Name
LINK 51 LIMITED
Reg. office address
LINK HOUSE, HALESFIELD 6, TF7 4LN, TELFORD, Shropshire England
Company Number
04440478
Previous Names
18/07/2002 - PINCO 1774 LIMITED
SIC Code
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Link 51 with Pallet Racking, Pallet Racking Accessories, Shelving and lockers Link 51 are the UK's premier supplier for all your shelving and storage system requirements


Keywords:
Lockers, Shelving Systems Manufacturers, Storage Shelves, Filing Systems, Roller Racking, Storage & Shelving Systems Manufacturers, Mobile Shelving, Industrial Shelving, Office Shelving, Storage, Manufacture Of Metal Products, Commercials, Depository, Storage Solutions, Shelving, Cubicles, Pallet Racking, Records Management, File Transfer, Electronic Document Management Systems, Industrial Lockers, End Tab Wallet, Barcode Tracking, End Tab Folder, Commercial Lockers, Filing Audit
Link 51 is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Link 51!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Link Ho, Halesfield 6, Halesfield
    TF7 4LN  Telford
  2. Haldane House, Halesfield 1
    TF7 4EH  Telford
  3. Unit E1, Stafford Pk 15
    TF3 3BB  Telford
  4. R B R House, Hawksworth Road
    TF2 9TU  Central Park
  5. 5 Winchester Drive
    TF2 8SJ  Muxton
  6. Unit 7, Hortonwood 33
    TF1 7YT  Telford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies